Home / Campaigns / Piekne-Milf

Piekne-Milf

CPL
PL 📁 Dating & Erotic 🏷 Non Incentive ID: 424
Payout 2.4 USD Promote this offer
Vertical
Dating & Erotic
GEO
PL
Model
CPL
Payout
2.4 USD
About the offer

What you're promoting

Piekne-Milf is a mature-niche Polish adult-dating CPL offer, paying 2.4 USD per lead to affiliates who can reach a more specific audience.

Piekne-Milf is an adult (18+) dating lead-generation offer for the Polish market, positioned in the mature ("MILF") dating niche. Affiliates send Polish-language, dating-intent traffic to a sign-up flow where a registration lead drives the conversion. The niche framing means it performs best with audiences specifically interested in mature dating rather than broad dating traffic.

For affiliates, the draw is a 2.4 USD CPL — a step up from a broad SOI rate — rewarding the more targeted PL audience this niche requires. It suits media buyers and content publishers who can segment toward the mature-dating angle and pair it with Profit Ninja's roughly 48-hour payments and dedicated account-manager support.

The Profit Ninja edge

Why run Piekne-Milf with Profit Ninja

Fast 48h payments

Get paid quickly and reliably — most withdrawals are processed within 48 hours, often sooner.

Dedicated account manager

A real person who knows the offers, answers fast and helps you scale — not a chatbot.

In-house traffic know-how

We buy media and rank sites ourselves, so the advice you get on Piekne-Milf is grounded in real spend.

Unlimited caps & top payouts

Room to scale with competitive payouts negotiated directly with top advertisers.

Good to know

Piekne-Milf — frequently asked questions

Which market is Piekne-Milf for?

Poland, with a specific mature-niche dating angle. Polish-language creatives that speak to that niche audience convert best.

What does the offer pay?

2.4 USD on a CPL (cost-per-lead) basis, reflecting the more targeted, niche PL audience it requires.

What is the niche or angle?

It sits in the mature ("MILF") segment of adult dating. Treat it neutrally as a mature-dating brand and target audiences interested in that specific angle.

What lead action is required?

A registration-based dating lead drives the conversion. Match your creatives and pre-sell to the mature-niche angle so the users who sign up are genuinely relevant.

Is incentivised traffic allowed?

No. Piekne-Milf is a Non Incentive offer — incentivised traffic is not permitted, so send only organic-intent PL users.

Are these adult 18+ offers?

Yes. This is adult dating, so every visitor must be 18+ and your promotion must comply with local age and content regulations.

How should I promote Piekne-Milf?

Use SFW, mature-niche Polish creatives across native, content, social and display placements that pre-qualify the audience before the sign-up. Run payouts through Profit Ninja at app.profit.ninja/signup/affiliate.